-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kajiray

Map of Kajiray Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhiray,Kajeray,Kajeṟay,Kajiray,کجری, Kajiray

Kajiray

Welcome to the Kajiray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajiray. See Kajiray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajiray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kajiray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77938/69.49802
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Kajiray
  •  
Places near Kajiray
Kajiray (0 km) Mīrzakah (1.1 km) Sêrkay (1.6 km) Khalīlān (1.6 km) Ghundzay (2.8 km) Salīmī Nargay (2.8 km) Chirgakay (3.2 km) Dirakhī Kalā (3.4 km) Ashpān (4.1 km) Ghunḏêy (4.1 km) Anḏwām (4.1 km) Kūz Sêzhnak (4.5 km) Kārēzgay (5.1 km) Kūzah Sijinak (5.3 km) ‘Almagay (5.3 km) Altak (5.5 km) Jān Ghunḏêy (5.8 km) Wêchah Algaḏah (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Kajiray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajiray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajiray, Afghanistan