-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Uluswali Jani Khel-e Mangal

Map of Uluswali Jani Khel-e Mangal Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzani Khel Mangal,Dzani Kheyl,Dzānī Kheyl,Dzānī Khēl Mangal,Jani Khel-e Mangal,Jani Kheyl Mangal,Janikhel,Janikhele Mangal,Juni Khel,Jānikhēl,Jānī Kheyl Mangal,Jānī Khēl-e Mangal,Oluswali Janikhele Mangal,Oluswālī Jānikhēle Mangal,Ulusvali-Dzhanikheyli-Mangal',Ulusvali-Dzhanikheyli-Mangal’,Uluswali Jani Khel-e Mangal,Uluswālī Jānī Khēl-e Mangal,السوالی جانی خېل منگل,جانی خېل منگل, Uluswālī Jānī Khēl-e Mangal

Uluswali Jani Khel-e Mangal

Welcome to the Uluswali Jani Khel-e Mangal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Uluswālī Jānī Khēl-e Mangal. See Uluswali Jani Khel-e Mangal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Uluswālī Jānī Khēl-e Mangal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Uluswali Jani Khel-e Mangal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65641/69.77729
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Uluswali Jani Khel-e Mangal
  •  
Places near Uluswali Jani Khel-e Mangal

Online Dating

Uluswali Jani Khel-e Mangal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uluswali Jani Khel-e Mangal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uluswali Jani Khel-e Mangal, Afghanistan