-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Janagul Kelay

Map of Janagul Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanagul'kalay,Dzhanagul’kalay,Janagol Kalay,Janagul Kalay,Janagul Kelay,Jānāgol Kalay,Jānāgul Kalay,Jānāgul Kêlay,janagl kly,جاناگل كلی,جاناگل کلی, Jānāgul Kêlay

Janagul Kelay

Welcome to the Janagul Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jānāgul Kêlay. See Janagul Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jānāgul Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Janagul Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61498/69.35631
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:58
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Janagul Kelay
  •  
Places near Janagul Kelay

Online Dating

Janagul Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Janagul Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Janagul Kelay, Afghanistan