-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Jalalo

Map of Jalalo Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhalalu,Jala`lu,Jalalo,Jalālō,Jalā‘lu,jlaylw,جلائلو,جلالو, Jalālō

Jalalo

Welcome to the Jalalo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jalālō. See Jalalo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jalālō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jalalo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78579/69.37711
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:34
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Jalalo
  •  
Places near Jalalo

Online Dating

Jalalo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jalalo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalalo, Afghanistan