Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dzadzi

Map of Dzadzi Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzadzi,Dzhadzhi,Dzādzī,Jaji,Jājī, Dzādzī


Welcome to the Dzadzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzādzī. See Dzadzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzādzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dzadzi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:36
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Dzadzi
Places near Dzadzi

Online Dating

Dzadzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dzadzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzadzi, Afghanistan