Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dzadrano Kelay

Map of Dzadrano Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzadrano Kalay,Dzadrano Kelay,Dzadrāno Kalay,Dzadrānō Kêlay,Dzhadrakhukalay,Jadrano Kalay,Jaḏṟāno Kalay,Zhandruno Kili,ځدرانو کلی, Dzadrānō Kêlay

Dzadrano Kelay

Welcome to the Dzadrano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzadrānō Kêlay. See Dzadrano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzadrānō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dzadrano Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:58
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Dzadrano Kelay
Places near Dzadrano Kelay

Online Dating

Dzadrano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dzadrano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzadrano Kelay, Afghanistan