Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dzadran Kala

Map of Dzadran Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzadran Kala,Dzadrān Kalā,Dzadrāṉ Kalā,Jadran,Jadran Kala,Jaḏṟan,Jaḏṟān Kalā,Kladbishche Dzhadrankala,زدران كلا, Dzadrāṉ Kalā

Dzadran Kala

Welcome to the Dzadran Kala google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzadrāṉ Kalā. See Dzadran Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzadrāṉ Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dzadran Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:07
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Dzadran Kala
Places near Dzadran Kala

Online Dating

Dzadran Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dzadran Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzadran Kala, Afghanistan