-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → `Isa Khel

Map of `Isa Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Isakheyl',Isakheyl’,`Isa Khel,`Isa Kheyl,`Isakhel,عیسى خېل,عیسی خيل,‘Isākhēl,‘Īsá Kheyl,‘Īsá Khēl, ‘Īsá Khēl

`Isa Khel

Welcome to the `Isa Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Īsá Khēl. See `Isa Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Īsá Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Isa Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63823/69.30292
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near `Isa Khel
  •  
Places near `Isa Khel
‘Īsá Khēl (0 km) Malik Jalāluddīn (1.2 km) Fērōz Khēl (1.3 km) Dawlat Khēl (1.5 km) Batān Khēl (1.5 km) ‘Arab Khēl (1.8 km) Bālā Deh (1.9 km) Mowrōz Khēl (1.9 km) Shaykh Maşūr (1.9 km) Talbī Khēl (2 km) Khwājah Khēl (2.1 km) Jīngī Khēl (2.1 km) Dūābah (2.4 km) Himat Khēl (2.4 km) Sūr Sangiyān (2.4 km) Shālam Khēl (2.5 km) Mēlan (2.6 km) Atam Kalā (2.7 km)

Online Dating

`Isa Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Isa Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Isa Khel, Afghanistan