-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Hukumzai

Map of Hukumzai Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hokumza'i,Hokumzai,Hukumzai,Khukumzay,حکمزی,Ḩokumzaī,Ḩokumza’ī,Ḩukumzaī, Ḩukumzaī

Hukumzai

Welcome to the Hukumzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩukumzaī. See Hukumzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩukumzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hukumzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72227/69.77616
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Hukumzai
  •  
Places near Hukumzai

Online Dating

Hukumzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hukumzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hukumzai, Afghanistan