Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Hukumati Waze

Map of Hukumati Waze Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hokumati Waze,Hukumati Waze,Khukumati-Vaze,hkwmty wzy,حكومتی وزی,حکومتی وزې,Ḩokūmatī Wazē,Ḩukūmatī Wazē, Ḩukūmatī Wazē

Hukumati Waze

Welcome to the Hukumati Waze google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩukūmatī Wazē. See Hukumati Waze photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩukūmatī Wazē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hukumati Waze
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Hukumati Waze
Places near Hukumati Waze

Online Dating

Hukumati Waze Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hukumati Waze, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hukumati Waze, Afghanistan