-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Hisarak-e Pa'in

Map of Hisarak-e Pa'in Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hesarak-e Pa`in,Hesarak-e Sofla,Hisarak-e Pa'in,Khisaraki-Payn,Ster Kalay Hesarak,Ster Kalay Ḩeşārak,حصارک پائین,Ḩeşārak-e Pā‘īn,Ḩeşārak-e Soflá,Ḩişārak-e Pā’īn, Ḩişārak-e Pā’īn

Hisarak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Hisarak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩişārak-e Pā’īn. See Hisarak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩişārak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hisarak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79682/69.82076
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Hisarak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Hisarak-e Pa'in
Ḩişārak-e Pā’īn (0.1 km) Tsamkanī (0.8 km) Darzā Khēl (1 km) Khūnzād Khēl (1.3 km) Bābah Khēl (2.9 km) Maydānī (3 km) Ḩişārak-e Bālā (3.2 km) Madā Khēl (3.3 km) Katah Mangyāṟ (3.9 km) Chūndūkh (4.1 km) Chinārgay (4.3 km) Wargōr (4.3 km) Makkam (4.3 km) Andaṟ (4.6 km) Bar Mangyāṟ (5.1 km) Kotur (5.3 km) Bangis̲h̲t (5.4 km) Gramay (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Hisarak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hisarak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hisarak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan