-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Hisarak-e Bala

Map of Hisarak-e Bala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hesarak-e Bala,Hisarak-e Bala,Khisaraki-Bala,حصارک بالا,Ḩeşārak-e Bālā,Ḩişārak-e Bālā, Ḩişārak-e Bālā

Hisarak-e Bala

Welcome to the Hisarak-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩişārak-e Bālā. See Hisarak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩişārak-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hisarak-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80084/69.78685
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Hisarak-e Bala
  •  
Places near Hisarak-e Bala
Ḩişārak-e Bālā (0 km) Katah Mangyāṟ (2 km) Bar Mangyāṟ (2.7 km) Tsamkanī (2.8 km) Darzā Khēl (3.1 km) Ḩişārak-e Pā’īn (3.2 km) Wargōr (3.6 km) Bagyār (3.6 km) Madā Khēl (3.8 km) Ghwāgêzay (4 km) Khūnzād Khēl (4.3 km) Tani (4.4 km) Makkam (4.4 km) Ghêzgay (4.6 km) Sōrway (4.9 km) Marghō Mandzkay (5.2 km) Sulaīmān Khēl (5.8 km) Bābah Khēl (6 km)

Online Dating

Hisarak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hisarak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hisarak-e Bala, Afghanistan