Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Hazar Khel

Map of Hazar Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazar Khel,Hazar Kheyl,Hazarkhel,Hazār Kheyl,Hazār Khēl,Hazāṟkhēl,Khazarkheyl',Khazarkheyl’,هزار خېل, Hazār Khēl

Hazar Khel

Welcome to the Hazar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazār Khēl. See Hazar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hazar Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Hazar Khel
Places near Hazar Khel

Online Dating

Hazar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazar Khel, Afghanistan