-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Haybat Khel

Map of Haybat Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haibat Khel,Haybat Khel,Haybat Khēl,Haybatkheyl,Haībat Khēl,Heybat Kheyl,Khaybatkheyl',Khaybatkheyl’,hybt khyl,هيبت خيل,هیبت خېل, Haybat Khēl

Haybat Khel

Welcome to the Haybat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haybat Khēl. See Haybat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haybat Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Haybat Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5098/68.99349
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:17
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Haybat Khel
  •  
Places near Haybat Khel
Haybat Khēl (0 km) Gōrjay (1.4 km) Shāh Kārēz (3 km) Haybat Khēl (3.6 km) Imnī Khēl (3.9 km) Bābah Kar Kalā (3.9 km) Shamāl Zaī (4.1 km) Dēwānah Khēl (4.2 km) Ḩakī Khān Wāl (4.3 km) Shamōzī (4.5 km) Shakar Khēl (4.5 km) Kōlī Khēl (4.6 km) ‘Alī Jān Khēl (5.2 km) Gharwāl (5.4 km) Khūnī Bāghchah (5.5 km) Kakari (5.6 km) Sahāk (5.6 km) Kharoti (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Haybat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haybat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haybat Khel, Afghanistan