-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Howas Khel

Map of Howas Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Havas Kheyl,Hawas Khel,Hawas Khēl,Hawaskhel,Hawaskhēl,Howas Khel,Howas Khēl,Khavaskhel',Khavaskhel’,hws khyl,هوس خيل,هوس خېل, Howas Khēl

Howas Khel

Welcome to the Howas Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Howas Khēl. See Howas Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Howas Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Howas Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40414/69.4655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:56
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Howas Khel
  •  
Places near Howas Khel

Online Dating

Howas Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Howas Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howas Khel, Afghanistan