-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Hasan Kheyl

Map of Hasan Kheyl Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan Khel,Ḩasan Khēl, Ḩasan Kheyl

Hasan Kheyl

Welcome to the Hasan Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan Kheyl. See Hasan Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Hasan Kheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65/69.63333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Hasan Kheyl
  •  
Places near Hasan Kheyl

Online Dating

Hasan Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasan Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan Kheyl, Afghanistan