-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Hasan Khel

Map of Hasan Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahmad Kheyl,Aḩmad Kheyl,Hasan Khel,Hasan Kheyl,Hasan Khēl,حسن خېل,Ḩasan Kheyl,Ḩasan Khēl, Ḩasan Khēl

Hasan Khel

Welcome to the Hasan Khel google satellite map! This locality is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan Khēl. See Hasan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hasan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87362/69.67845
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:01
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Hasan Khel
  •  
Places near Hasan Khel

Online Dating

Hasan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan Khel, Afghanistan