Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Hasan Kala

Map of Hasan Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan Kala,Khasankala,حسن کلا,Ḩasan Kalā, Ḩasan Kalā

Hasan Kala

Welcome to the Hasan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan Kalā. See Hasan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hasan Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:55
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Hasan Kala
Places near Hasan Kala

Online Dating

Hasan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hasan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan Kala, Afghanistan