Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Haki Kelay

Map of Haki Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haki Kalay,Haki Kelay,Haqi Kelay,Hāki Kalay,Hākī Kêlay,Khakikalay,هاکی کلی,Ḩaqī Kêlay, Hākī Kêlay

Haki Kelay

Welcome to the Haki Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hākī Kêlay. See Haki Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hākī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Haki Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:39
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Haki Kelay
Places near Haki Kelay

Online Dating

Haki Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haki Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haki Kelay, Afghanistan