Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Gud Mangal Kala

Map of Gud Mangal Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gud Mangal Kala,Gud Mangal Kalā,Gudmangal'kala,Gudmangal’kala,گد منگل کلا, Gud Mangal Kalā

Gud Mangal Kala

Welcome to the Gud Mangal Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gud Mangal Kalā. See Gud Mangal Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gud Mangal Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gud Mangal Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Gud Mangal Kala
Places near Gud Mangal Kala

Online Dating

Gud Mangal Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gud Mangal Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gud Mangal Kala, Afghanistan