Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Gramay

Map of Gramay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garamai,Giramay,Gramai,Gramay,Gramaī,Gṟamay,گرمی, Gramay


Welcome to the Gramay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gramay. See Gramay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gramay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gramay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:20
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Gramay
Places near Gramay

Online Dating

Gramay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gramay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gramay, Afghanistan