Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Gulkhan Kelay

Map of Gulkhan Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Khan Kalay,Gol Khān Kalay,Gul Khan Kelay,Gul Khān Kêlay,Gul'khankalay,Gulkhan Kalay,Gulkhan Kelay,Gulkhān Kalay,Gulkhān Kêlay,Gul’khankalay,gl khan kly,گل خان كلی,گلخان کلی, Gulkhān Kêlay

Gulkhan Kelay

Welcome to the Gulkhan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulkhān Kêlay. See Gulkhan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulkhān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gulkhan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:45
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Gulkhan Kelay
Places near Gulkhan Kelay

Online Dating

Gulkhan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gulkhan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulkhan Kelay, Afghanistan