-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Guldad Khel

Map of Guldad Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goldad Kheyl,Goldād Kheyl,Gul'dadkheyl',Guldad Khel,Guldadkhel,Guldād Khēl,Gulḏāḏkhēl,Gul’dadkheyl’,گلداد خېل, Guldād Khēl

Guldad Khel

Welcome to the Guldad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guldād Khēl. See Guldad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guldād Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Guldad Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43644/68.976
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Guldad Khel
  •  
Places near Guldad Khel

Online Dating

Guldad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Guldad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guldad Khel, Afghanistan