Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ghwah Rayzah

Map of Ghwah Rayzah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghwah Rayzah,Ghwareza,Ghwarezah,Ghwarēzah,Ghwaṟēza,Gvareza,ghwryzh,غوریزه,غوه ریزه, Ghwah Rayzah

Ghwah Rayzah

Welcome to the Ghwah Rayzah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghwah Rayzah. See Ghwah Rayzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghwah Rayzah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghwah Rayzah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Ghwah Rayzah
Places near Ghwah Rayzah

Online Dating

Ghwah Rayzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghwah Rayzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghwah Rayzah, Afghanistan