-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ghorke Khulah

Map of Ghorke Khulah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghorke Kholeh,Ghorke Khulah,Ghurke Khulah,Ghurki Kholeh,Ghōrkē Khūlah,Ghōṟkē Kholeh,Ghūrkē Khūlah,Ghūrkī Kholeh,Gorkekhula,ghwrky khwlh,غوركی خوله,غورکې خوله, Ghōrkē Khūlah

Ghorke Khulah

Welcome to the Ghorke Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōrkē Khūlah. See Ghorke Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōrkē Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghorke Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3682/69.47118
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:45
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Ghorke Khulah
  •  
Places near Ghorke Khulah

Online Dating

Ghorke Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghorke Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghorke Khulah, Afghanistan