-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ghorke Kelay

Map of Ghorke Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghorke Kalay,Ghorke Kelay,Ghurke Kalay,Ghurke Kelay,Ghōrkē Kêlay,Ghōṟkē Kalay,Ghūrkē Kalay,Ghūrkē Kêlay,Gorkekalay,ghwrky kly,غورکی كلی,غورکې کلی, Ghōrkē Kêlay

Ghorke Kelay

Welcome to the Ghorke Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōrkē Kêlay. See Ghorke Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōrkē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghorke Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35188/69.4363
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Ghorke Kelay
  •  
Places near Ghorke Kelay

Online Dating

Ghorke Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghorke Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghorke Kelay, Afghanistan