-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ghumbar Khule

Map of Ghumbar Khule Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghumbar Khole,Ghumbar Khule,Ghumbar Khulē,Ghumbar Khūlē,Ghumbaṟ Kholē,Ghumbur Khole,Ghumbur Khule Ghar,Ghumbur Khūlē Ghar,Ghumbuṟ Kholē,Gory Gumbarkhulegar,ghmbr khwlh,غمبر خوله,غمبر خولې,غمبر خولې غر, Ghumbar Khulē

Ghumbar Khule

Welcome to the Ghumbar Khule google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghumbar Khulē. See Ghumbar Khule photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghumbar Khulē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghumbar Khule
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44496/69.25814
  • Altitude: 3683 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:56
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ghumbar Khule
  •  
Places near Ghumbar Khule

Online Dating

Ghumbar Khule Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghumbar Khule, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghumbar Khule, Afghanistan