-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ghway Guzah

Map of Ghway Guzah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahmad Ze'i Ghelja'i,Aḩmad Ze’ī Gheljā’ī,Ghaway Guze,Ghaway Gūzē,Ghogazai,Ghowayguzey,Ghowaygūzey,Ghowgizah,Ghowgīzah,Ghu Kaz'i,Ghwagazay,Ghway Guzah,Ghwayguza,Ghwayguzah,Ghwāy Gūzah,Ghwāygūza,Ghwāygūzah,Ghū Kāz’ī,Gvayguza,غوای گوزه,غويگوزی, Ghwāy Gūzah

Ghway Guzah

Welcome to the Ghway Guzah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghwāy Gūzah. See Ghway Guzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghwāy Gūzah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghway Guzah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03276/69.59043
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Ghway Guzah
  •  
Places near Ghway Guzah

Online Dating

Ghway Guzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghway Guzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghway Guzah, Afghanistan