-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ghaybanah

Map of Ghaybanah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaybana,Ghaibanah,Ghaybana,Ghaybanah,Ghaybāna,Ghaybānah,Ghaībānah,Gheybana,Gheybaneh,Gheybāna,Gheybāneh,ghybanh,غيبانه,غیبانه, Ghaybānah

Ghaybanah

Welcome to the Ghaybanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaybānah. See Ghaybanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaybānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghaybanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00037/69.5608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Ghaybanah
  •  
Places near Ghaybanah

Online Dating

Ghaybanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghaybanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaybanah, Afghanistan