Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ghbargi

Map of Ghbargi Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gbargi,Ghbargi,Ghbargī,Ghbaṟgi,ghbrgy,غبرگی, Ghbargī


Welcome to the Ghbargi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghbargī. See Ghbargi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghbargī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghbargi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:45
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Ghbargi
Places near Ghbargi

Online Dating

Ghbargi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghbargi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghbargi, Afghanistan