-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Gowiyani Khwar

Map of Gowiyani Khwar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gav'yanikhvar,Gavyani Khwar,Gav’yanikhvar,Gawyani Khwar,Gawyāni Khwar,Gowiyani Khwar,Gowiyānī Khwaṟ,Gowyani Khwar,Gowyānī Khwaṟ,Gāvyānī Khwaṟ,shylh gawyany,شیلهٔٔ گاويانی,گویانی خوړ, Gowiyānī Khwaṟ

Gowiyani Khwar

Welcome to the Gowiyani Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gowiyānī Khwaṟ. See Gowiyani Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gowiyānī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gowiyani Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43699/69.1036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Gowiyani Khwar
  •  
Places near Gowiyani Khwar

Online Dating

Gowiyani Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gowiyani Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gowiyani Khwar, Afghanistan