Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Lo Gari Ghar

Map of Lo Gari Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gari Ghar,Gory Logarigar,Lo Gari Ghar,Logari Ghar,Lō Gāri Ghaṟ,Lō Gāṟī Ghar,Lōgarī Ghar,Lōgārī Ghar,gry ghr,لو گاړی غر,لوگری غر,گری غر, Lō Gāṟī Ghar

Lo Gari Ghar

Welcome to the Lo Gari Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lō Gāṟī Ghar. See Lo Gari Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lō Gāṟī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lo Gari Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3061 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:44
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Lo Gari Ghar
Places near Lo Gari Ghar

Online Dating

Lo Gari Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lo Gari Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lo Gari Ghar, Afghanistan