-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Garded Khwahi

Map of Garded Khwahi Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garded Khwa'i,Garded Khwahi,Gardedkhakhi,Gardedkhwahi,Gardid Khvahi,Gardēd Khwa’ī,Gardēd Khwāhī,Gardēd Khwā’ī,Gardīd Khvāhi,Gaṟḏēḏkhwāhi,گرديد خواهی,گردېد خواهی, Gardēd Khwāhī

Garded Khwahi

Welcome to the Garded Khwahi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardēd Khwāhī. See Garded Khwahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardēd Khwāhī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Garded Khwahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28427/69.09586
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:54
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Garded Khwahi
  •  
Places near Garded Khwahi

Online Dating

Garded Khwahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garded Khwahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garded Khwahi, Afghanistan