Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → gndh khwlgy

Map of gndh khwlgy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandah Khulgey,Gandah Khūlgêy,Gandakhol'gay,Gandakholgay,Gandakhol’gay,Gandakhulgay,Gandakhūlgay,Ganḏakhōlgay,گنده خولگی, گنده خولگی

gndh khwlgy

Welcome to the gndh khwlgy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is گنده خولگی. See gndh khwlgy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of گنده خولگی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of gndh khwlgy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near gndh khwlgy
Places near gndh khwlgy

Online Dating

gndh khwlgy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


gndh khwlgy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in gndh khwlgy, Afghanistan