-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Gabr Toy

Map of Gabr Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chakmanni Darra,Gaber Tuy,Gaber Tūy,Gabr River,Gabr Towy,Gabr Toy,Gabr Tuy,Gabr Tōy,Gabr Tūy,Gabrtoy,Gabṟtōy,Gobarak Toi,گبر توی, Gabr Tōy

Gabr Toy

Welcome to the Gabr Toy google satellite map! This stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gabr Tōy. See Gabr Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gabr Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gabr Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79003/69.82142
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Gabr Toy
  •  
Places near Gabr Toy
Darzā Khēl (0.5 km) Ḩişārak-e Pā’īn (0.7 km) Tsamkanī (1.5 km) Khūnzād Khēl (1.8 km) Madā Khēl (2.7 km) Bābah Khēl (2.9 km) Maydānī (3 km) Ḩişārak-e Bālā (3.4 km) Makkam (3.7 km) Chūndūkh (4.2 km) Katah Mangyāṟ (4.5 km) Andaṟ (4.6 km) Chinārgay (4.7 km) Sulaīmān Khēl (5 km) Wargōr (5 km) Lanḏay (5.3 km) Kotur (5.4 km) Bangis̲h̲t (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Gabr Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gabr Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gabr Toy, Afghanistan