-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Fazeli Tanah

Map of Fazeli Tanah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fadzeli Tana,Fazel Tanah,Fazeli Tana,Fazeli Tanah,Fazelitana,Faḏẕeli Tāna,Faẕel Tānah,Faẕêlī Tānah,Fāẕelī Tāna,Fāẕelī Tānah,فضل تانه,فضلی تانه, Faẕêlī Tānah

Fazeli Tanah

Welcome to the Fazeli Tanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faẕêlī Tānah. See Fazeli Tanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faẕêlī Tānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Fazeli Tanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96924/69.50615
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Fazeli Tanah
  •  
Places near Fazeli Tanah

Online Dating

Fazeli Tanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fazeli Tanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fazeli Tanah, Afghanistan