Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Fazil Kala

Map of Fazil Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fadzal Kala,Fazal'kala,Fazal’kala,Fazel Kala,Fazil Kala,Fāḏẕal Kalā,Fāẕel Kalā,Fāẕil Kalā,فاضل کلا, Fāẕil Kalā

Fazil Kala

Welcome to the Fazil Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fāẕil Kalā. See Fazil Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fāẕil Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Fazil Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:50
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Fazil Kala
Places near Fazil Kala

Online Dating

Fazil Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fazil Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fazil Kala, Afghanistan