Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Imni Khel

Map of Imni Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Emni Kheyl,Emnikhel,Emnikhēl,Emnī Kheyl,Imni Khel,Imnikheyl',Imnikheyl’,Imnī Khēl,aymny khyl,امنی خېل,ایمنی خيل, Imnī Khēl

Imni Khel

Welcome to the Imni Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Imnī Khēl. See Imni Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Imnī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Imni Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:43
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Imni Khel
Places near Imni Khel
Imnī Khēl (0 km) Kōlī Khēl (1 km) Ḩakī Khān Wāl (1 km) Kakari (2 km) Kōh-e Kuhnah (2.4 km) Islām Khēl (2.6 km) Gharwāl (2.6 km) Mullā Kalā (2.7 km) Shamōzī (2.7 km) Dilō Jān Kalā (2.8 km) Kālīān (3.2 km) Ṯaṯanak (3.4 km) ‘Omar Kalā (3.4 km) Khūnī Bāghchah (3.4 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (3.4 km) Shamāl Zaī (3.7 km) Haybat Khēl (3.9 km) Mastī Kalā (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Imni Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Imni Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Imni Khel, Afghanistan