-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Maktab-e Ibrahim Khel

Map of Maktab-e Ibrahim Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maktab-e Ebrahimkheyl,Maktab-e Ebrāhīmkheyl,Maktab-e Ibrahim Khel,Maktab-e Ibrāhīm Khēl,Maktabe Ebrahimkel,Maktabe Ebrahimkhel,Maktabe Ebṟāhīmkhēl,Maktabe Ebṟāhīmkēl,Shkola Ibrakhimkheyl',Shkola Ibrakhimkheyl’,mktb abrahym khyl,مكتبٔ ابراهيم خيل,مکتب ابراهیم خېل, Maktab-e Ibrāhīm Khēl

Maktab-e Ibrahim Khel

Welcome to the Maktab-e Ibrahim Khel google satellite map! This school is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maktab-e Ibrāhīm Khēl. See Maktab-e Ibrahim Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maktab-e Ibrāhīm Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Maktab-e Ibrahim Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55773/69.16961
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Maktab-e Ibrahim Khel
  •  
Places near Maktab-e Ibrahim Khel
Pat Khah (1.4 km) Raḩmat Khēl (2.6 km) Raẕā Khēl (2.7 km) Tankhān Khēl (2.7 km) Mamṟay (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dah Bāshī (2.9 km) Chownī (3.4 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (3.8 km) Sar Kārī Kalā (3.9 km) Aşalāt Bēg (4.4 km) Mashat Khēl (4.9 km) Khaṯābah (5 km) Dêray Pulārī (5.1 km) Dīnār Khēl (5.6 km) Gajān (5.6 km) Laghar (5.7 km) Kwas̲h̲ (5.9 km) Shaykhān (6 km)

Online Dating

Maktab-e Ibrahim Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maktab-e Ibrahim Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maktab-e Ibrahim Khel, Afghanistan