Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dre Khulah

Map of Dre Khulah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dre Kholeh,Dre Khulah,Dre Khule,Drekhula,Drē Khūlah,Drē Khūlē,درې خوله,دهان سه,دهانٔٔ سه,Ḏrē Kholēh, Drē Khūlah

Dre Khulah

Welcome to the Dre Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Drē Khūlah. See Dre Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Drē Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dre Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Dre Khulah
Places near Dre Khulah

Online Dating

Dre Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dre Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dre Khulah, Afghanistan