-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dre Tsake De Garumbah Ghar

Map of Dre Tsake De Garumbah Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dre Cake De Garumba Ghar,Dre Tsake De Garumbah Ghar,Drē Tsakē Dê Gaṟumbah Ghar,Gory Drachakadi Garumbagar,درې څکې د گړمبه غر,كوۀ سه وادئ گرمبه,Ḏṟē Cakē Ḏe Garumba Ghaṟ,Ḏṟē Tsakē De Gaṟumbah Ghar, Drē Tsakē Dê Gaṟumbah Ghar

Dre Tsake De Garumbah Ghar

Welcome to the Dre Tsake De Garumbah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Drē Tsakē Dê Gaṟumbah Ghar. See Dre Tsake De Garumbah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Drē Tsakē Dê Gaṟumbah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dre Tsake De Garumbah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21218/69.02433
  • Altitude: 2605 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Dre Tsake De Garumbah Ghar
  •  
Places near Dre Tsake De Garumbah Ghar

Online Dating

Dre Tsake De Garumbah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dre Tsake De Garumbah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dre Tsake De Garumbah Ghar, Afghanistan