-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Drande Kelay

Map of Drande Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Drande Kalay,Drande Kelay,Drandekalay,Drandē Kêlay,درندې کلی,Ḏranḏē Kalay, Drandē Kêlay

Drande Kelay

Welcome to the Drande Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Drandē Kêlay. See Drande Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Drandē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Drande Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6225/69.8063
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:35
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Drande Kelay
  •  
Places near Drande Kelay

Online Dating

Drande Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Drande Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Drande Kelay, Afghanistan