-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dowlat Zai

Map of Dowlat Zai Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daulatzi,Dawlatzi,Dowlat Zai,Dowlat Zaī,Dowlatzay,Dowlatzey,dwltzy,دولت زی,دولتزی,Ḏawlatzi, Dowlat Zaī

Dowlat Zai

Welcome to the Dowlat Zai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlat Zaī. See Dowlat Zai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlat Zaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dowlat Zai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56933/69.24344
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Dowlat Zai
  •  
Places near Dowlat Zai

Online Dating

Dowlat Zai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowlat Zai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlat Zai, Afghanistan