-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dowlat Khan

Map of Dowlat Khan Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daulatkhan,Dawlatkhan,Dowlat Khan,Dowlat Khān,Kala Daulat Khan,Kala Daulat Khān,Qal`eh-ye Dowlat Khan,Qala Daulat Khan,Qala Daulat Khān,Qal‘eh-ye Dowlat Khān,دولت خان,Ḏawlatkhān, Dowlat Khān

Dowlat Khan

Welcome to the Dowlat Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlat Khān. See Dowlat Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlat Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dowlat Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51003/68.80366
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Dowlat Khan
  •  
Places near Dowlat Khan

Online Dating

Dowlat Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowlat Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlat Khan, Afghanistan