Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Daywanah Khel

Map of Daywanah Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywanah Khel,Daywānah Khēl,Devanakheyl',Devanakheyl’,Dewanah Khel,Dewanakhel,Divaneh Kheyl,Dēwānah Khēl,Dīvāneh Kheyl,دیوانه خېل,Ḏēwānakhēl, Daywānah Khēl

Daywanah Khel

Welcome to the Daywanah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywānah Khēl. See Daywanah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywānah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Daywanah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Daywanah Khel
Places near Daywanah Khel

Online Dating

Daywanah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daywanah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywanah Khel, Afghanistan