-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dinar Khel

Map of Dinar Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dinar Khel,Dinar Kheyl,Dinarkhel,Dinarkheyl',Dinarkheyl’,Dīnār Kheyl,Dīnār Khēl,dynar khyl,دينار خيل,دینار خېل,Ḏināṟkhēl, Dīnār Khēl

Dinar Khel

Welcome to the Dinar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīnār Khēl. See Dinar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīnār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dinar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6391/69.11748
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:34
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Dinar Khel
  •  
Places near Dinar Khel
Dīnār Khēl (0 km) Shaykhān (2.3 km) Rabāţ (4.2 km) Shaykhān (5.9 km) Pus̲h̲tah (6 km) Chownī (6.8 km) Dīnār Khēl (7.3 km) Awdakay (7.8 km) Lēwān (8.4 km) Niyāzī Kalā (8.6 km) Sar Kārī Kalā (8.8 km) Muḩammad Raẕā Khēl (9.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Fāẕilī (9.3 km) Şamad Khēl (9.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dah Bāshī (9.7 km) Raẕā Khēl (9.7 km) Fāẕil Kalā (9.9 km) Bāghō Kalā (10 km)

Online Dating

Dinar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dinar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dinar Khel, Afghanistan