-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dirakhi Kala

Map of Dirakhi Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Derakhi Kala,Dirakhi Kala,Dirakhikala,Dirakhī Kalā,درخی کلا,Ḏeṟakhi Kalā, Dirakhī Kalā

Dirakhi Kala

Welcome to the Dirakhi Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dirakhī Kalā. See Dirakhi Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dirakhī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dirakhi Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7801/69.46148
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:02
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Dirakhi Kala
  •  
Places near Dirakhi Kala

Online Dating

Dirakhi Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dirakhi Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dirakhi Kala, Afghanistan