-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → De Mano Kelay

Map of De Mano Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mano Kelay,Demano Kalay,Demano Kelay,Demanukalay,Dimano Kelay,Dê Mānō Kêlay,Dêmānō Kêlay,Dīmānō Kêlay,دمانو کلی,دیمانوکلی,قريۀ دمانو,Ḏemāno Kalay, Dê Mānō Kêlay

De Mano Kelay

Welcome to the De Mano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mānō Kêlay. See De Mano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mānō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of De Mano Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44975/69.15515
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near De Mano Kelay
  •  
Places near De Mano Kelay

Online Dating

De Mano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Mano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mano Kelay, Afghanistan