Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Degano Kala

Map of Degano Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Degano Kala,Deganukala,Deh Ganow Kala,Deh Gānow Kalā,Dēgānō Kalā,dyganw kla,ده گانو کلا,دیگانو كلا,دېگانو کلا,Ḏēgāno Kalā, Dēgānō Kalā

Degano Kala

Welcome to the Degano Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēgānō Kalā. See Degano Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēgānō Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Degano Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:44
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Degano Kala
Places near Degano Kala

Online Dating

Degano Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Degano Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Degano Kala, Afghanistan