Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Darza Khel

Map of Darza Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darwesha Khel,Darza Khel,Darza Kheyl,Darzakhel,Darzakheyl',Darzakheyl’,Darzā Kheyl,Darzā Khēl,درزا خېل,Ḏaṟzākhēl, Darzā Khēl

Darza Khel

Welcome to the Darza Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darzā Khēl. See Darza Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darzā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darza Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Darza Khel
Places near Darza Khel

Online Dating

Darza Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darza Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darza Khel, Afghanistan